Go There

iPhoneAndroid

Cafe Inn

Datça, MuglaRestaurant4.5 · 1805 reviews1 saved by users

Save this place to your map

About

Cafe Inn is a dining establishment located in the Datça district of Muğla, Türkiye. Situated on Kumluk Yolu, it is found within the İskele area. The surrounding vicinity is characterized by its coastal proximity, typical of Datça's popular tourist routes. This venue is a place for food and is identified as a dining spot within the region.

Facts

Address
İskele, Kumluk Yolu :32/B, 48900 Datça/Muğla, Türkiye
Coordinates
36.723869, 27.686378
District
Datça
City
Mugla
Category
Restaurant
Discovered on
YouTube
Saved by users
1
First seen
2026-08-02
Rating
4.5 (1805 reviews, Google)

This place on social media

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cafe Inn?

Cafe Inn is located in Datça, Mugla. Full address: İskele, Kumluk Yolu :32/B, 48900 Datça/Muğla, Türkiye

What kind of place is Cafe Inn?

Cafe Inn is a restaurant in Mugla.

Is Cafe Inn popular?

Cafe Inn has been saved 1 times by Go There users. The place was discovered via YouTube.

Nearby places

Similar places in the same city

Keep Cafe Inn on your own map

The “we should go there” message you send a friend disappears into the chat. Here it does not: send a place to the app and it lands on your map with its address and photo.

  • Save any place you see to your own map with one tap
  • Let an audio guide narrate the place while you walk
  • Have AI build the trip plan — from your saves or from scratch
  • Instagram
  • TikTok
  • YouTube
  • Google Maps
The map screen in the app

Mugla see all places in (151)